N.B. Top eight individual scores count towards final score.

Division 1 Entry  
Member 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Score
Garry Shorter 19 16 20 19                 74
Anthony Wright 18 18 20 18                 74
Chris Rogers 17 20 17 18                 72
Sue Chapman 19 18 15 19                 71
George Pearson 18 20 16 16                 70
Nicholas Hill 19 16 15 20                 70
Graeme Andrews 17 17 19 17                 70
Stuart Thompson 17 17 18 18                 70
Neil Owen 20 16 14 18                 68
Graham Salt 18 18 14 18                 68
Stephen Cheek 18 16 18 16                 68
Mark Caldwell 17 18 16 16                 67
Gordon Chapman 18 18 14 15                 65
Mick Gilburt 17 17 17 14                 65
Philip Hinton 17 16 15 15                 63
Neville Marsh 16 16 13 15                 60
Division 2 Entry  
Member 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Score
Phil Drury 20 18 16 20                 74
Martin Tilling 20 17 18 19                 74
Katrina Devenport 17 17 20 19                 73
Avril Christensen 19 16 19 18                 72
Mike Routley 20 16 17 17                 70
David Horwood 15 17 18 17                 67
Chris Yates 17 16 16 18                 67
Spencer Stone 18 16 18 14                 66
David Hughes 15 16 12 17                 60
Karen Saunders 17 16 19                   52
Di Long 18 18                     36
Division 3 Entry  
Member 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Score
Suie Tomasini 19 20 20 19                 78
Marcus Rainbow 16 20 15 20                 71
Paul Gardiner 18 16 18 19                 71
Fiona Beadle 17 18 18 17                 70
Adrian Aslett 17 18 16 18                 69
Peter Skynner 17 17 20 14                 68
Dominique Huxley 17 18 16 17                 68
Emma Leech 15 16 16 17                 64
Dennis Peebles 15 17 14 16                 62
Marjorie Burge 17   16 15                 48
Zuzana Valla 17 20                     37
Pam Stapley     16 14                 30
Neil French 17                       17

Follow us

Facebook Flickr

 

Latest news

Results and images

League tables

Members' section

Our supporters

Seymour Harrison Photographic Centre Revelation Canterbury Camera Centre Tenterden Folk Festival S J Prior General Builders Capture & Create Studio Hire Kent - Lee Robinson Photography Givaudan